1 CABRINI FRANCESCO TR1
2 FIOLETTI PIETRO TR1
3 PETRELLA LUCA TR1
4 POLI MATTEO TR1
5 SALERI GIACOMO TR1

1 CATTANEO RICCARDO TR2
2 COPETTI MANUEL TR2
3 SPREAFICO MATTIA TR2
4 STALTARI SIMONE TR2

1 ANDREOLI MICHELE TR3
2 COLOMBO BRUNO TR3
3 FASANINI MARCO TR3
4 FRANCO DAVIDE TR3
5 PANTEGHINI ANDREA TR3
6 PEDRINAZZI MARCO TR3
7 SAVOLDELLI MATTEO TR3

1 ANDREOLI MARCO TR3.O
2 BUSCHI ANDREA TR3.O

1 ACQUISTAPACE DIEGO TR4
2 BERTOLINI PAOLO TR4
3 CONTI CLAUDIO TR4
4 FIOLETTI MASSIMO TR4
5 NAVA DAVIDE TR4
6 RUFFONI NICOLA TR4
7 VENTURINI CLAUDIO TR4

1 AZZI ANDREA TR5
2 BALBIANI MORENO TR5
3 BONETTI ALESSIO TR5
4 GIRONI CARLO TR5
5 MANENTI DAVIDE ANGELO TR5
6 NAVA BRUNO TR5
7 SAVOLDELLI ANGELO TR5
8 SAVOLDELLI SIMONE TR5
9 TAVAGLIONE AGOSTINO TR5

1 CONTI JASMINE ROSINA FEM
2 PERANI ALESSANDRA FEM

1 RUFFONI LUCA J.B
2 BASSI CRISTIAN J.B

1 RUFFONI PAOLO J.C
2 SCACCABAROZZI FABIO J.C

1 MANENTI DANIELE J.D

1 CATTANEO FLAVIANO ASS.
2 CONTI AMBROGIO ASS.
3 FASANINI MASSIMO ASS.
4 FRANCO STEFANO ASS.
5 GANDOLA CRISTIANO ASS.
6 OSTINI LUCA ASS.
7 PEDRETTI GIULIANO ASS.
8 PEDRINAZZI ROBERTO ASS.
9 RUFFONI ULISSE ASS.
10 SCACCABAROZZI CARLO ASS.
11 SPREAFICO STEFANO ASS.

 

 

 

 

 

PILOTI CON LICENZA AGONISTICA

ANDREOLI MARCO TR1 OV 30

AZZI ANDREA

BALBIANI MORENO TR5  REGIONALE

BIANCHI ROBERTO

BONETTI ALESSIO

BONOMELLI DAVID TR4  REGIONALE

CABRINI CARLO

CABRINI FRANCESCO  TR2  CITO\CITI\REGIONALE

CATTANEO FLAVIANO

CATTANEO RICCARDO  TR3 CITO\REGIONALE

COLOMBO ALESSANDRO

COLOMBO BRUNO   JUN A  CITO\REGIONALE

COPETTI CARLO

COPETTI MANUEL  JUN A  CITO\REGIONALE

FABBRI CARLO TR4 OV 40   CITO

FASANINI MARCO

FIOLETTI MARCO TR3 125 CITO \ REGIONALE

FIOLETTI PIETRO  TR2 CITO

FIOLETTI MASSIMO

FRANCO DAVIDE JUN A CITO\REGIONALE

FRANCO STEFANO

FRIGERIO DAVIDE JUN C REGIONALE

FRIGERIO SERGIO

GANDOLA LORENZO  JUN B  CITO\REGIONALE

GRATAROLA MATTEO  TR1 CITO\CITI\EUROPEO\MONDIALE

IOLITTA FRANCESCO  TR1 CITO\CITI\

KOSSLER IVAN

KOSSLER SIMONE  JUN C  CITO \REGIONALE

LEONI MAURIZIO

MOLTENI ENRICO

NOVELLI ANDREA  TR4  CITO\REGIONALE

ORIZIO MICHELE  TR1 CITO\CITI

PANTEGHINI ANDREA TR3  CITO\REGIONALE

PEDRINAZZI MARCO  JUN A  CITO\REGIONALE

PEDRINAZZI ROBERTO

POLI GIANFRANCO

POLI MATTEO  TR1 CITO\CITI

POLI MAURO

SALERI GIACOMO  TR1 CITO \CITI

SALERI GRAZIANO

SALVOLDELLI ANGELO

SAVOLDELLI MATTEO JUN C  REGIONALE

SAVOLDELLI SIMONE

SEREGNI DARIO  TR5 REGIONALE

SPREAFICO MATTIA  JUN C  CITO \ REGIONALE

SPREAFICO STEFANO

TAGLIABUE ROLANDO

TAVAGLIANE AGOSTINO  TR5  REGIONALE

TAVAGLIONE RICCARDO  TR4 REGIONALE

TOSI LUCA

VENTURINI CLAUDIO

ZUCCALI SAMUELE  TR2  CITO\REGIONALE

PILOTI TESSERA SPORT

ACCORDINO NICOLA

ALZATI ANDREA

AMISANO MICHELE ANNONI FEDERICO

ARENA GIULIANO

BACCAGLINI GIANLUCA

BALLABIO ROBERTO GIACOMO

BROZ RICCARDO

CARAVELLO MASSIMO CARLO

CASALI DANILO

CELORIA CARLO ALBERTO

CONTI GABRIELE

DASSOGNO SIMONE

DI ROSA VINCENZO

FASANO ALESSANDRO

FRIGERIO ALBERTO

FRIGERIO FRANCO

GIARDINO FRANCO

GILBERTI ETTORE

GUFFANTI GIOVANNI

IAMMARINO EMILIANO

LAURETTA SEBASTIANO

LUINI FABIO

MADASCHI GUGLIELMO

MADERNA FABIO

MAGGIONI PAOLO

MARMORIO FABIO

MARTONE RICCARDO

MASSARI MAURIZIO

NOBILI CORRADO

NOVELLI GIOVANNI

PARRAVICINI DIEGO

PEREGO FERNANDO

PEREGO IACOPO

PLEBANI GIUSEPPE MARIO

REDAELLI MATTEO

RAMAZZINA FABIO

RIMOLDI DANIELE

RIMOLDI LUCA MARIA

SINIGAGLIA MAURIZIO

SINIGAGLIA FRANCESCO

STRAZZARI RENATO

TRIULZI LUCA

VERNIZZI ALESSANDRO

ZANOIA LUIGI